Logo
Home/Tops/Forever New/tullia ruffle sleeve blouse
Forever New

Tullia Ruffle Sleeve Blouse

₹3,008MRP ₹4,70036% OFF
(Price inclusive of all taxes)
Size
6
2 Left
8
2 Left
10
3 Left
12
Sold out
14
Sold out
16
  • Marketed by:
    FOREVER NEW APPARELS PRIVATE LTD UNITECH CYBER PARK, TOWER A, 2ND FLOOR, SECTOR-39, GURUGRAM, HARYANA - 122001
  • Country of origin:
    China
  • Customer care details:

    Call us on: 02241437308 (9am - 9pm, Mon - Sun)

    Email us on: care@shopnexusone.com

Return Policy
₹3,008 36% OFF
MRP₹4,700