Logo
Home/T-Shirts/Pantaloons Baby/pantaloons baby multicoloured t-shirts - pack of 3
Pantaloons Baby

Pantaloons Baby Multicoloured T-Shirts - Pack of 3

₹539MRP ₹59910% OFF
(Price inclusive of all taxes)
Size
0-3 M
1 Left
3-6 M
1 Left
9-12 M
Product Details
  • Description:
    Light-hearted and packed with ample comfort. The T-shirts feature a crew neck with a button placket, half sleeves and unique prints. These come in a pack of 3 and are constructed from a top-notch fabric that delivers a stylish, comfortable look.
  • Net quantity:
    3 N
  • Marketed by:
    Aditya Birla Fashion & Retail Ltd. Piramal Agastya Corporate Park, Building A, 4th & 5th Floor, Unit No. 401, 403, 501, 502, L.B.S. Road, Kurla, Mumbai - 400070

Return Policy
₹539 10% OFF
MRP₹599